Αποτελέσματα TYROS RUN 2017 8 χλμ.

0

ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 8ΧΛΜ – ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ

No

ONOMA

ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗ

ΚΑΤΗΓ

ΧΡΟΝΟΣ

ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ

61

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ

Α2

0:34:23

47

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΛΑΤΣΗΣ

ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ

Α1

0:38:18

73

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ

Α4

0:38:44

32

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΚΑΡΑΜΑΤΖΑΝΗΣ

ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ

Α3

0:39:00

56

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΙΑ

ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ

W1

0:39:00

78

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΦΩΤΙΑΣ

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ

Α3

0:39:44

40

ΣΠΥΡΟΣ

ΚΟΥΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

Α3

0:40:04

86

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΒΑΡΕΛΛΑΣ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

A2

0:40:58

ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ

90

ΝΙΚΗ

ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΙΑ

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ

W2

0:41:18

65

ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

ΠΡΙΣΑΚΑΡΟΥ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

W1

0:41:22

52

ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΣ

ΜΕΝΑΓΙΟΣ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

Α4

0:42:44

69

ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ

ΖΔΡΑΛΗΣ

ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ

Α2

0:42:51

77

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

ΦΩΤΙΑΣ

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ

Α3

0:43:59

13

ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ

W1

0:44:39

55

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΜΠΑΣΤΟΥΝΗΣ

ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ

Α3

0:46:19

68

ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

ΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ

ΑΣΤΡΟΣ

Α3

0:46:19

53

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

ΜΟΣΧΟΥΤΗΣ

ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑ

A3

0:47:02

50

ΠΑΡΗΣ

ΛΥΡΙΤΗΣ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

Α3

0:47:18

45

ΘΑΚΗΣ

ΛΑΓΙΟΣ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

Α4

0:47:24

ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ

16

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ

ΓΑΡΩΝΙΔΟΥ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

W2

0:47:31

33

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

ΚΑΡΟΥΤΑΣ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

Α2

0:48:11

ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ

79

ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ

ΦΩΤΙΑΣ

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ

Α3

0:48:58

94

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

ΔΑΝΕΣΗΣ

ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ

A4

0:49:00

95

ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑ

ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ

W1

0:49:05

37

ΝΤΑΝΚΑ

ΚΟΛΟΥΒΙΑ

ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ

W2

0:49:27

87

ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

ΖΕΙΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

A3

0:49:43

 FREE RUNNERS

231

ΞΥΔΙΑ

ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΑΣΤΡΟΣ

W2

0:50:50

54

ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ

ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

Α3

0:51:04

48

ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗΣ

ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ

Α2

0:51:10

46

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

ΛΑΓΟΔΟΝΤΗΣ

ΤΥΡΟΣ

Α2

0:51:22

80

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

W1

0:51:37

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Δ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

89

ΗΛΙΑΣ

ΠΟΔΟΛΗΣ

ΤΥΡΟΣ

A1

0:52:10

92

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΚΟΣΥΒΑΣ

ΤΥΡΟΣ

A1

0:52:11

29

ΑΝΑΞΑΓΟΡΑΣ

ΚΑΜΑΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑ

Α3

0:52:12

63

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΠΑΠΑΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

Α3

0:52:13

83

ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΣΙΩΡΑ

ΛΙΒΑΔΙ

W1

0:52:17

24

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

Α4

0:52:39

12

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ

ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ

W2

0:53:49

88

ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ

ΤΑΛΑΒΕΡΟΥ

ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ

W1

0:54:27

51

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗ

ΤΥΡΟΣ

W2

0:54:44

91

ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ

ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ

Α1

0:57:03

38

ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ

ΚΟΤΣΥΦΑ

ΤΥΡΟΣ

W1

0:57:43

42

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ

ΣΚΑΛΑ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ

Α4

0:57:43

27

ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

ΚΑΖΑΣ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

A3

0:58:32

21

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

Α4

0:59:31

ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ

35

ΡΟΖΑΛΙΝΑ

ΚΑΤΕΛΑΝΟΥ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

W2

01:00:05

ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ

70

ΤΑΚΗΣ

ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

Α4

01:03:44

82

ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

W2

01:04:52

75

ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ

ΤΥΛΙΓΑΔΑ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

W2

01:08:19

ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ

62

ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

ΠΑΠΑΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

Α1

01:09:44

43

ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ

ΣΚΑΛΑ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ

Α1

01:11:23

93

ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗ

ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ

W1

01:14:34

14

ΜΙΚΑ

ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΑΚΟΥ

ΣΚΑΛΑ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ

W2

01:15:38

41

ΒΑΣΙΑ

ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑ

ΣΚΑΛΑ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ

W1

01:16:43

11

ΑΝΝΑ

ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑ

W2

01:19:35

ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ

28

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

ΚΑΛΦΑΣ

ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ

Α4

01:35:47

15

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ

ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Α4

DNS

17

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΓΕΛΑΔΑΣ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

Α1

DNS

18

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

ΓΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΩΣΤΑΣ

ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ

Α4

DNS

19

ΗΛΙΑΣ

ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

Α4

DNS

ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ

85

ΦΑΝΗ

ΔΗΜΑ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

W1

DNS

20

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ

Α1

DNS

10

ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ

ΔΟΛΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ

ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ

Α3

DNS

22

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΔΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ

ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗ

Α4

DNS

23

ΡΑΛΙΤΣΑ

ΔΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ

ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗ

W2

DNS

25

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΘΕΟΦΙΛΑΣ

ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ

Α3

DNS

26

ΒΙΒΗ

ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

W1

DNS

30

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

ΚΑΝΑΒΟΣ

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ

Α3

DNS

31

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ

ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ

Α3

DNS

34

ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

ΚΑΡΥΩΤΗΣ

ΛΑΡΙΣΑ

A2

DNS

36

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΚΑΤΡΙΣΙΩΤΗΣ

ΒΑΓΙΑ

Α2

DNS

39

ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ

ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΛΗ

ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟ

W2

DNS

44

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

ΚΡΑΣΑΣ

ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ

Α3

DNS

49

ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

ΛΥΚΟΥΡΑ

ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ

W2

DNS

57

ΤΕΡΡΥ

ΜΥΛΩΝΑ

ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ

W1

DNS

58

ΒΑΝΑ

ΞΗΝΤΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ

W1

DNS

59

ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΟΛΓΑΣ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

Α3

DNS

60

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΕΜΕΑ

Α3

DNS

64

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ

ΑΣΤΡΟΣ

Α1

DNS

66

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

Α4

DNS

67

ΦΩΤΙΟΣ

ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

Α3

DNS

71

ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΣΥΡΕΓΓΕΛΑΣ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

Α2

DNS

72

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΤΣΙΓΚΑΡΑΣ

ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ

A3

DNS

74

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΟΣ

ΤΥΡΟΣ

A3

DNS

76

ΓΙΟΥΛΗ

ΦΥΤΙΛΗ

ΛΑΜΙΑ

W2

DNS

81

ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣ

ΣΠΑΡΤΗ

Α4

DNS

84

DOROTA

SUCHOCKA

KOYKAKI

W2

DNS

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α1

47

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΛΑΤΣΗΣ

ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ

Α1

0:38:18

89

ΗΛΙΑΣ

ΠΟΔΟΛΗΣ

ΤΥΡΟΣ

A1

0:52:10

92

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΚΟΣΥΒΑΣ

ΤΥΡΟΣ

A1

0:52:11

91

ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ

ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ

Α1

0:57:03

62

ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

ΠΑΠΑΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

Α1

01:09:44

43

ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ

ΣΚΑΛΑ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ

Α1

01:11:23

17

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΓΕΛΑΔΑΣ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

Α1

DNS

20

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ

Α1

DNS

64

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ

ΑΣΤΡΟΣ

Α1

DNS

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α2

61

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ

Α2

0:34:23

86

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΒΑΡΕΛΛΑΣ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

A2

0:40:58

69

ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ

ΖΔΡΑΛΗΣ

ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ

Α2

0:42:51

33

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

ΚΑΡΟΥΤΑΣ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

Α2

0:48:11

ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ

48

ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗΣ

ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ

Α2

0:51:10

46

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

ΛΑΓΟΔΟΝΤΗΣ

ΤΥΡΟΣ

Α2

0:51:22

34

ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

ΚΑΡΥΩΤΗΣ

ΛΑΡΙΣΑ

A2

DNS

36

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΚΑΤΡΙΣΙΩΤΗΣ

ΒΑΓΙΑ

Α2

DNS

71

ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΣΥΡΕΓΓΕΛΑΣ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

Α2

DNS

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α3

32

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΚΑΡΑΜΑΤΖΑΝΗΣ

ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ

Α3

0:39:00

78

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΦΩΤΙΑΣ

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ

Α3

0:39:44

40

ΣΠΥΡΟΣ

ΚΟΥΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

Α3

0:40:04

77

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

ΦΩΤΙΑΣ

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ

Α3

0:43:59

55

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΜΠΑΣΤΟΥΝΗΣ

ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ

Α3

0:46:19

68

ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

ΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ

ΑΣΤΡΟΣ

Α3

0:46:19

53

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

ΜΟΣΧΟΥΤΗΣ

ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑ

A3

0:47:02

50

ΠΑΡΗΣ

ΛΥΡΙΤΗΣ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

Α3

0:47:18

79

ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ

ΦΩΤΙΑΣ

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ

Α3

0:48:58

87

ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

ΖΕΙΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

A3

0:49:43

54

ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ

ΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

Α3

0:51:04

29

ΑΝΑΞΑΓΟΡΑΣ

ΚΑΜΑΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑ

Α3

0:52:12

63

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΠΑΠΑΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

Α3

0:52:13

27

ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

ΚΑΖΑΣ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

A3

0:58:32

10

ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ

ΔΟΛΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ

ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ

Α3

DNS

25

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

ΘΕΟΦΙΛΑΣ

ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ

Α3

DNS

30

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

ΚΑΝΑΒΟΣ

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ

Α3

DNS

31

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ

ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ

Α3

DNS

44

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

ΚΡΑΣΑΣ

ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ

Α3

DNS

59

ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΟΛΓΑΣ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

Α3

DNS

60

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΝΕΜΕΑ

Α3

DNS

67

ΦΩΤΙΟΣ

ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

Α3

DNS

72

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΤΣΙΓΚΑΡΑΣ

ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ

A3

DNS

74

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΟΣ

ΤΥΡΟΣ

A3

DNS

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α4

73

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ

Α4

0:38:44

52

ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΣ

ΜΕΝΑΓΙΟΣ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

Α4

0:42:44

45

ΘΑΚΗΣ

ΛΑΓΙΟΣ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

Α4

0:47:24

94

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

ΔΑΝΕΣΗΣ

ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ

A4

0:49:00

24

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

Α4

0:52:39

42

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ

ΣΚΑΛΑ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ

Α4

0:57:43

21

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

Α4

0:59:31

ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ

70

ΤΑΚΗΣ

ΣΠΑΘΑΡΗΣ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

Α4

01:03:44

28

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

ΚΑΛΦΑΣ

ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ

Α4

01:35:47

15

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ

ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Α4

DNS

18

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

ΓΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΩΣΤΑΣ

ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ

Α4

DNS

19

ΗΛΙΑΣ

ΓΟΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

Α4

DNS

22

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΔΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ

ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗ

Α4

DNS

66

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

Α4

DNS

81

ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣ

ΣΠΑΡΤΗ

Α4

DNS

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ W1

56

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ

ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΙΑ

ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ

W1

0:39:00

65

ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

ΠΡΙΣΑΚΑΡΟΥ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

W1

0:41:22

13

ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ

W1

0:44:39

95

ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑ

ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ

W1

0:49:05

80

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

W1

0:51:37

83

ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΣΙΩΡΑ

ΛΙΒΑΔΙ

W1

0:52:17

88

ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ

ΤΑΛΑΒΕΡΟΥ

ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ

W1

0:54:27

38

ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ

ΚΟΤΣΥΦΑ

ΤΥΡΟΣ

W1

0:57:43

93

ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗ

ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ

W1

01:14:34

41

ΒΑΣΙΑ

ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑ

ΣΚΑΛΑ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ

W1

01:16:43

85

ΦΑΝΗ

ΔΗΜΑ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

W1

DNS

26

ΒΙΒΗ

ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

W1

DNS

57

ΤΕΡΡΥ

ΜΥΛΩΝΑ

ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ

W1

DNS

58

ΒΑΝΑ

ΞΗΝΤΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ

W1

DNS

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ W2

90

ΝΙΚΗ

ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΙΑ

ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ

W2

0:41:18

16

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ

ΓΑΡΩΝΙΔΟΥ

ΑΡΓΟΣ

W2

0:47:31

37

ΝΤΑΝΚΑ

ΚΟΛΟΥΒΙΑ

ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ

W2

0:49:27

231

ΞΥΔΙΑ

ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΑΣΤΡΟΣ

W2

0:50:50

12

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ

ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ

W2

0:53:49

51

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗ

ΤΥΡΟΣ

W2

0:54:44

35

ΡΟΖΑΛΙΝΑ

ΚΑΤΕΛΑΝΟΥ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

W2

01:00:05

ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ

82

ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ

ΜΕΓΑΡΑ

W2

01:04:52

75

ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ

ΤΥΛΙΓΑΔΑ

ΑΘΗΝΑ

W2

01:08:19

ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ

14

ΜΙΚΑ

ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΑΚΟΥ

ΣΚΑΛΑ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ

W2

01:15:38

11

ΑΝΝΑ

ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑ

W2

01:19:35

ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ

23

ΡΑΛΙΤΣΑ

ΔΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ

ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗ

W2

DNS

39

ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ

ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΛΗ

ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟ

W2

DNS

49

ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

ΛΥΚΟΥΡΑ

ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ

W2

DNS

76

ΓΙΟΥΛΗ

ΦΥΤΙΛΗ

ΛΑΜΙΑ

W2

DNS

84

DOROTA

SUCHOCKA

KOYKAKI

W2

DNS